Список участников Чемпионата 2019

14 Октябрь 2019
;

1 блок

Дети/Юниоры  10-17 начинающие

         

1             Бобубекова Бактыгуль

2             Горяйнова Дана

3             Дубченко София

4             Ибраева Адина

5             Милащенко Екатерина

6             Раяна Ибраева

7             Садыкова Эрика

8             Турдыева Камилла

Любители 1

1             Козыбагарова Анель

2             Кохметова Сауле

3             Санькова Нафиса

Любители 2

1             Бакирова Диана

2             Галиева Василика

3             Колесникова Татьяна

4             Оразмухаметова Айнур

5             Смаилова Жулдыз

6             Хузина Карина

    Artistic 35+
1            Амиргумирова Ангелина
2            Ландина Ольга
3            Сало Ирина

2 блок

Дети 6-9 лет

1             Асанбекова Бегайым

2             Борбуева Арууке

3             Болотова Бегимай

4             Доронина Милана

5             Кадыралиева Альбина

6             Кудайбергенова Азия

7             Мишина София

8             Нурбекова Камилла

9             Пеннер Эмилия

10           Рузиева Арина

11           Хузина Самира

12           Юлусова Адель

Дети 10-13 Арт

1             Айдарова Талья

2             Баденкова Вероника

3             Настя Ли

4             Немзорова София

5             Носова Арина

6             Сергазы Нурай

Дети и Юниоры 10-17 акробатик

1             Акунова Алина

2             Бейкенова Мадина

3             Зайцева Екатерина

4             Олейникова Татьяна

5             Сидоренко Радмила

6             Тарасова  Виктория

Юниоры 14-17 Артистик

1             Вихорева София

2             Губеева София

3             Корешкова Дарья

4             Турдыева Диана

5             Федотова Олеся

3 блок

Артистик профи (жен)

1             Акматова Айзирек

2             Афанасенко Алена

3             Вишневская Каринэ

4             Гулбара Болотова

5             Помилуйко Екатерина

6              Рогачева Екатерина

7             Фархутдинова Регина

8             Хабибулина Арина

9             Хан Милана

10           Чариева Лаура

11           Черченко Татьяна

Мужчины Art

1             Абдылдаев Эрник

2             Денис Кукарский

3             Дорохов Алексей

4             Зыков Владимир

5             Умирбеков Эльдар

Акробатик профи

1             Лысова Ксения

2             Родичева Нэлли    

Старс

1             Абылгазиев Карек

2             Барткевич Юлия

3             Кошкина Варвара